English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » Dynamo Kursk - UMMC Ekaterinburg 50:72 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Kursk  32 800  05.12.2010  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  Dynamo Kursk   50   10   12   10   18 
B  UMMC Ekaterinburg   72   25   13   16   18 
 

Dynamo Kursk  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

LAPTEVA Kseniia 4 1/1 100 0/3 0 2/2 100 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 -18 21:15

5

SNOW Donnett ge Mishel 11 4/12 33 0 0 3/4 75 1 1 2 4 1 5 1 4 0 -20 31:51

7

NECHEPAEVA Ekaterina 0 0 0:00

8

LINKEVICIENE Sandra 0 0 0:00

9

MELENTEVA Natalja 5 1/3 33 1/6 17 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 -11 23:15

10

KHARDING Lindsey 16 6/9 67 0 0 4/7 57 1 1 0 4 1 5 3 4 2 -18 36:48

11

GVOZDEVA Natalja 0 0 0:00

12

BOCHAROVA Anastasiia 4 0/4 0 0/1 0 4/6 67 3 3 0 7 0 7 4 5 1 -17 29:50

13

MAKSIMENKO Svetlana 7 0/1 0 2/4 50 1/2 50 1 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 3 -4 25:06

14

VIZBARIENE Irena 3 0/7 0 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 5 0 1 4 -13 24:54

15

KRASNOSCHEK Natalya 0 0/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 -9 7:01

20

KOLOTILSCHIKOVA Anastasiya 0 0 0:00

Coach

PAULAUSKAS Algirdas                              

0

 
TEAM  A 50 12/39 31 4/16 25 14/21 67 6 8 4 23 6 29 11 16 13 -110
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 7 2/3 67 1/1 100 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 21 21:03

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0 0:00

7

GRUDA Sandrine 21 9/12 75 0 0 3/4 75 0 0 0 2 2 4 3 2 1 15 23:38

8

VOLKOVA Elena 0 0 0:00

9

DUMERC Celine 0 0/3 0 0/1 0 0 0 7 2 0 3 0 3 1 4 2 33 31:44

10

VIDMER Tatjana 0 0/3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 5 4 9 0 0 2 4 15:21

11

STEPANOVA Maria 17 8/12 67 0 0 1/2 50 1 0 1 10 5 15 2 3 1 18 24:39

12

BIBRZHISHKA Agneshka 7 2/5 40 1/5 20 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 3 20:24

14

NOLAN Deanna 5 2/3 67 0/1 0 1/2 50 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 -3 14:18

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 9 3/7 43 1/3 33 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 4 0 1 3 8 27:36

24

LANGHORNE Crystal Ellison 6 2/6 33 0 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 3 2 5 1 2 2 7 16:22

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 0 0/3 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4:55

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  B 72 28/57 49 3/12 25 7/10 70 15 3 2 31 14 45 10 13 16 110
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности