English version Russian version
 
Main Structure NationalTeam Competitions Events Documents Media
 
 
  Season 2010/2011 Show all  
  Women. Prime-league Hide all  
  Regular championship  
 


 
 
 
  Game » UMMC Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Moscow 81:50 » Statistics  
 
Place:  Game №:  Attendance:  Date:  Time: 
Yekaterinburg  57 2400  16.01.2011  19:00 

  Team     Score     1     2     3     4  
A  UMMC Ekaterinburg   81   19   20   20   22 
B  Dynamo Moscow   50   15   13   15   7 
 

UMMC Ekaterinburg  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

ARTESHINA Olga 2 1/3 33 0/1 0 0 0 2 2 2 3 0 3 0 1 0 11 20:02

5

OSTROUKHOVA Anna 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3:42

7

GRUDA Sandrine 6 2/5 40 0 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 8 11:16

9

DUMERC Celine 0 0/1 0 0/2 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 4 1 3 9 20:23

10

VIDMER Tatjana 6 2/4 50 0 0 2/2 100 0 3 0 4 1 5 2 1 1 20 17:52

11

STEPANOVA Maria 16 6/7 86 0 0 4/4 100 1 2 0 6 0 6 3 2 0 7 22:10

12

BIBRZHISHKA Agneshka 4 1/5 20 0/2 0 2/2 100 2 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 1 5 18:56

13

PARKER Kendis 26 11/15 73 0 0 4/4 100 4 2 2 3 1 4 2 3 1 27 28:42

14

NOLAN Deanna 13 4/6 67 1/2 50 2/2 100 1 1 0 4 3 7 3 3 0 26 21:04

23

PONDEKSTER Chappi 2 1/2 50 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 16 15:16

25

ABROSIMOVA Svetlana 6 2/4 50 0/2 0 2/4 50 0 1 0 5 1 6 2 5 3 22 20:37

Coach

VETRA Gundars                              

0

 
TEAM  A 81 30/53 57 1/9 11 18/20 90 18 13 4 28 10 38 21 18 12 155
 

Dynamo Moscow  

 

2 pts.

3 pts.

FT

 

Rebounds

 

Name

Points

M/A

%

M/A

%

M/A

%

AS

ST

BS

Def

Off

Tot

TT

FO

F

+/-

Time

4

MARCHANKA Natallia 2 1/1 100 0/3 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 -12 20:34

5

ZHEDIK Natalya 4 2/7 29 0/1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 -22 18:06

6

PIMENOVA Anastasija 9 0 0 3/4 75 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 2 -14 16:33

7

SYTNIAK Ekaterina 5 1/6 17 1/1 100 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 -5 17:00

8

PETROVA Oliga 2 1/3 33 0/2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 -15 21:42

9

PSAREVA Varvara 7 3/8 38 0/2 0 1/1 100 1 1 1 5 6 11 5 2 2 -20 31:28

10

KUZINA Marina 15 6/13 46 1/7 14 0 0 2 1 2 7 1 8 1 1 3 -30 30:50

11

LOGUNOVA Anastasiya 4 2/2 100 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 3 3 3 5 -12 17:42

12

STOLYAR Aleksandra 0 0/1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -3 3:32

13

ALIKINA Kristina 0 0 0:00

15

POPOVA Tatiana 2 1/4 25 0/1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -18 18:51

22

FEDORENKOVA Ekaterina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -4 3:42

Coach

SCHEPOTKIN Sergey                              

0

 
TEAM  B 50 17/45 38 5/21 24 1/1 100 12 12 3 17 8 25 25 12 18 -155
 
 
     
Клубы
Единая лига ВТБ
ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Кубань (Краснодар) Триумф (Люберцы) УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Енисей (Красноярский край) Красные Крылья (Самарская область) Нижний Новгород (Н.Новгород) Красный Октябрь (Волгоград)
Премьер лига (женщины)
УГМК (Екатеринбург) Спарта энд К (Видное) Надежда (Оренбург) Динамо (Курск) Динамо (Москва) Энергия (Иваново) Спартак (Ногинск) Динамо-ГУВД (Новосибирск) Енисей (Красноярский край)
Суперлига (мужчины)
Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал (Екатеринбург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) Автодор (Саратов) АлтайБаскет (Барнаул) Рязань (Рязань) ТЕМП-СУМЗ (Ревда) Динамо (Москва) Рускон-Мордовия (Саранск)
Иркут (Иркутск) Парма (Пермь) БК Самара-СГЭУ (Самара) БК Атаман           
Суперлига (женщины)
Казаночка (Казань) Ставропольчанка-Университет (Ставрополь) Юность (Пензенская область) Нефтяник (Омская область)  Глория-ГЦОЛИФК Политех-СамГТУ (Самара)  Ладога (Санкт-Петербург)  Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МБА (Москва)                  
Спонсоры и партнеры
Molten Adidas ЮТэйр СК Согласие Юникон-сервис
Информационные партнеры
Спорт Экспресс Вконтакте радио Спорт
p-sport Москва баскетбольная Вердиктум
Партнеры в сфере благотворительности